tue - 28.01.2020
Tech Talk ab 19:30 Uhr   
Talk by: Afrodeutsche // Music by: Laura BCR (On Board, Het Magazijn)  

wed - 29.01.2020
R.A.N.D Recordings x Electroménager
Rudolf C, Carmel, Jacques Torrance + more tba  

thu - 30.01.2020
Flitzer Skalitzer   
Daniel Wang & Jules Etienne  

fri - 31.01.2020
Paloma invites   
Monsanto High (PH17, Solaris & Stanley Schmidt), Claire Hex (Grime Box), Elke (Hard Wax, Grime Box)  

Radio 80000   
Rosa Red, DJ Trompete, Kanapee Nordwand  

sat - 01.02.2020
Guilty Pleasures   
Tjade (Bordello A Parigi), Philipp Schultheis (Savour The Moment)  

Deeplomatic   
David Gil (Electroosho), Sugar Jim Jr. (Catural)  

sun - 02.02.2020
OBEN&UNTEN: CTM 2020 Afterparty   
Rabih Beaini, Happy New Tears, Laura Diaz, Charlotte Bendiks, Zopelar, Peter Kirn, Nene H, Secretly Bovine  

wed - 05.02.2020
deadHYPE Wednesday’s   
deadHYPE radio crew, DJ JNS, Melis, DJ Mell G  

thu - 06.02.2020
Giochi Musicali   
Teorema (Salon des Amateurs) & Friends  

fri - 07.02.2020
Pomelo Night   
Dan Lodig, DJ Glow  

Souloco   
Izzy Demzky, Purnel, Son Of George  

sat - 08.02.2020
Heal Yourself and Move   
Levente, Iron Curtis  

Voices   
Danny Russell (Sprechen), DJ Alex Voices  

sun - 09.02.2020
Landluft X KRB Edition   
Terje Bakke, Lion Bakman, Julian Feierabend, Møri, Antonio  

wed - 12.02.2020
Blue Space   
Sofie Fatouretchi (NTS, Stones Throw Records) b2b LaRaf (Berlin), Tereza  

thu - 13.02.2020
Moist Liquid Sunrise   
DJ Fett Burger  

fri - 14.02.2020
Workshop presents Snow   
Snow, Even Tuell, Lowtec  

Honey Loops   
Ed Herbst, Tomoki Tamura  

sat - 15.02.2020
Headroom   
Kate Miller (Oscillate), Phonatic (Headroom)  

Discotizer   
Javi Frias (Night Shift Records)  

tue - 18.02.2020
Oqko   
Clara Badu, Audrey Chen & Hugo Esquinca (live) , Notte Infinita (live), Daisuke Ishida (live), Felicity Mangan (live), Lvis Mejía (live)  

wed - 19.02.2020
Spoon Workshop   
Spoon DJ Workspace für Frauen, Trans- und nichtbinäre Personen mit Ena Lind  

thu - 20.02.2020
H.OM.E   
Resom & Alex Solman  

fri - 21.02.2020
Nite Line   
Mike Starr (Gegen, Industrie), Noah Pred (Compute, Traumraum)  

Kotti Crew   
Mitch (Melting Point), U-Lee  

sat - 22.02.2020
OYE Records Night   
Alex from Tokyo, kuprion, Tinko  

The Return of Druffaloma   
Druffalo Hit Squad (Finn Johannsen, Icasol, King Kummi, Marc Schaller)  

sun - 23.02.2020
Return of the Buddha   
Wittes, Acid washed, Kosto, Matze  

thu - 27.02.2020
Flitzer Skalitzer   
Daniel Wang & Moritz Platz  

fri - 28.02.2020
Force Field   
Errorsmith, Misantrop, RO Zar  

Neo Violence Label Night   
dMIT.RY (CZ), Ground16 (CH), Jónbjörn (IS), Lostlojic (UA), Paradiso Rhythm (SK)  

sat - 29.02.2020
OBEN&UNTEN: Tom invites - Solidarity Edition:   
Ferré, Franklin De Costa & Miriam Schulte, Ian Pooley, Marie Lung, Nathalie Capello, Richard Zepezauer, Tereza  







palomabar taube










impressum     datenschutz